August 2018
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
September 2018
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
October 2018
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Edificio Ciencias Básicas - Aula A

<< Go To Week Before Go To This Week Go To Week After >>
Time: Mon, Sep 10 Tue, Sep 11 Wed, Sep 12 Thu, Sep 13 Fri, Sep 14 Sat, Sep 15 Sun, Sep 16
08:00 New Button New Button New Button New Button New Button New Button New Button
08:30 New Button Clase Biología Molecular (DR. ROBERTO CORIA) (doris) New Button Clase Biología Molecular (DR. ROBERTO CORIA) (doris) New Button New Button New Button
09:00 Asamblea sindical (Carmen Ruiz) (doris)  "  Curso de Síntesis de proteínas (DRA. XÓCHITL PÉREZ) (doris)  "  Técnicas Selectas de Biología Molecular (DR. TORRES QUIROZ) (doris) New Button New Button
09:30  "   "   "   "   "  New Button New Button
10:00 Curso: Introducción al aprendizaje de máquina (Dr. Del Río) (domi)  "   "   "   "  New Button New Button
10:30  "   "   "   "   "  New Button New Button
11:00  "   "   "   "   "  New Button New Button
11:30  "   "   "   "   "  New Button New Button
12:00 New Button Curso de Comunicación Asertiva en las Organizaciones (Carmen Ruiz) (doris) Curso de Comunicación Asertiva en las Organizaciones (Carmen Ruiz) (doris) Curso de Comunicación Asertiva en las Organizaciones (Carmen Ruiz) (doris) Curso de Comunicación Asertiva en las Organizaciones (Carmen Ruiz) (doris) New Button New Button
12:30 New Button  "   "   "   "  New Button New Button
13:00 New Button  "   "   "   "  New Button New Button
13:30 New Button  "   "   "   "  New Button New Button
14:00 New Button  "   "   "   "  New Button New Button
14:30 New Button New Button New Button New Button New Button New Button New Button
15:00 New Button New Button New Button New Button New Button New Button New Button
15:30 New Button New Button New Button New Button New Button New Button New Button
16:00 Reposición clase Genética (Dra. Castro) (domi) New Button New Button New Button New Button New Button New Button
16:30  "  New Button New Button New Button New Button New Button New Button
17:00  "  New Button New Button New Button New Button New Button New Button
17:30  "  New Button New Button New Button New Button New Button New Button
18:00  "  New Button New Button New Button Clase Biología de Animales II (Dr. Josué Orlando Ramírez) (domi) New Button New Button
18:30  "  New Button New Button New Button  "  New Button New Button
19:00 New Button New Button New Button New Button  "  New Button New Button
19:30 New Button New Button New Button New Button  "  New Button New Button
20:00 New Button New Button New Button New Button  "  New Button New Button
20:30 New Button New Button New Button New Button  "  New Button New Button
21:00 New Button New Button New Button New Button  "  New Button New Button
21:30 New Button New Button New Button New Button  "  New Button New Button
22:00 New Button New Button New Button New Button New Button New Button New Button
22:30 New Button New Button New Button New Button New Button New Button New Button